Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Friday April 19, 2019
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    SNL All Sports Clinic (Grades K-5) - April All Sports Clinic (Half Day)
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    SNL All Sports Clinic (Grades K-5) - April All Sports Clinic (Full Day)
 
Monday April 22, 2019
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM    Fencing, Youth Classes (Ages 7-18) - Youth Fencing - Session IV (Beginner/Intermediate)
 
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM    Fencing, Adult Classes - Adult Fencing - Session IV
 
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM    Fencing, Youth Classes (Ages 7-18) - Youth Fencing - Session IV (Beginner/Advanced)
 
Tuesday April 23, 2019
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Digital Arts and Design Club (Grades 3-5) - Digital Arts & Design Club
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Premier Basketball Clinic (Grades K-12) - Premier Basketball (Grades K-2)
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Premier Basketball Clinic (Grades K-12) - Premier Basketball (Grades 3-6)
 
Wednesday April 24, 2019
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Volleyball, Adult Program - Adult Volleyball
 
Thursday April 25, 2019
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Track & Field - Spring Program (Grades 1-5 and 6-8) - Spring Track & Field (Grades 1-5)
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Track & Field - Spring Program (Grades 1-5 and 6-8) - Spring Track & Field (Grades 6-8)
 
7:15 PM - 8:45 PM    Men's Pick-Up Basketball (Ages 18+) - Men's Pick-Up Basketball: Session III
 
Friday April 26, 2019
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Archery, Youth and Family Program (Ages 8+) - Archery (Ages 8-17)
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Archery, Youth and Family Program (Ages 8+) - Archery (Parent/Guardian)
 
Saturday April 27, 2019
8:30 AM - 9:25 AM    Micro Wheels (Ages 2-4) - Micro Wheels
 
9:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Girl Scouts Troop 62255
 
9:30 AM - 10:25 AM    Micro Basketball (Ages 4-6) - Micro Basketball (Ages 4-6)
 
Sunday April 28, 2019
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Killam 3rd Grade Brownie Troop
 
Monday April 29, 2019
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM    Fencing, Youth Classes (Ages 7-18) - Youth Fencing - Session IV (Beginner/Intermediate)
 
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM    Fencing, Adult Classes - Adult Fencing - Session IV
 
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM    Fencing, Youth Classes (Ages 7-18) - Youth Fencing - Session IV (Beginner/Advanced)
 
Tuesday April 30, 2019
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Digital Arts and Design Club (Grades 3-5) - Digital Arts & Design Club
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Premier Basketball Clinic (Grades K-12) - Premier Basketball (Grades K-2)
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Premier Basketball Clinic (Grades K-12) - Premier Basketball (Grades 3-6)
 
Wednesday May 1, 2019
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Volleyball, Adult Program - Adult Volleyball
 
Thursday May 2, 2019
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Track & Field - Spring Program (Grades 1-5 and 6-8) - Spring Track & Field (Grades 1-5)
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Track & Field - Spring Program (Grades 1-5 and 6-8) - Spring Track & Field (Grades 6-8)
 
7:15 PM - 8:45 PM    Men's Pick-Up Basketball (Ages 18+) - Men's Pick-Up Basketball: Session III
 
Friday May 3, 2019
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Archery, Youth and Family Program (Ages 8+) - Archery (Ages 8-17)
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Archery, Youth and Family Program (Ages 8+) - Archery (Parent/Guardian)
 
Saturday May 4, 2019
8:30 AM - 9:25 AM    Micro Wheels (Ages 2-4) - Micro Wheels
 
9:00 AM - 9:40 AM    Super Soccer Stars: Kick & Play (12-24 months) - Kick & Play
 
9:00 AM - 9:40 AM    Super Soccer Stars (Ages 2-7) - Super Soccer Stars (Ages 2 1/2-3): Session 2
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Super Soccer Stars (Ages 2-7) - Super Soccer Stars (Ages 3-4): Session 1
 
9:30 AM - 10:25 AM    Micro Basketball (Ages 4-6) - Micro Basketball (Ages 4-6)
 
9:45 AM - 10:25 AM    Super Soccer Stars (Ages 2-7) - Super Soccer Stars (Ages 2 1/2-3): Session 1
 
9:45 AM - 10:30 PM    Super Soccer Stars (Ages 2-7) - Super Soccer Stars (Ages 3-4): Session 4
 
9:50 AM - 10:30 AM    Super Soccer Stars (Ages 2-7) - Super Soccer Stars (Ages 2-2 1/2)
 
10:30 AM - 11:20 PM    Super Soccer Stars (Ages 2-7) - Super Soccer Stars (Ages 4-5): Session 1
 
10:35 AM - 11:20 AM    Super Soccer Stars (Ages 2-7) - Super Soccer Stars (Ages 3-4): Session 2
 
11:25 AM - 12:10 PM    Super Soccer Stars (Ages 2-7) - Super Soccer Stars (Ages 3-4): Session 3
 
11:25 AM - 12:15 PM    Super Soccer Stars (Ages 2-7) - Super Soccer Stars (Ages 4-5): Session 2
 
12:15 PM - 1:15 PM    Super Soccer Stars (Ages 2-7) - Super Soccer Stars (Ages 5-7)
 
Monday May 6, 2019
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM    Fencing, Youth Classes (Ages 7-18) - Youth Fencing - Session IV (Beginner/Intermediate)
 
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM    Fencing, Adult Classes - Adult Fencing - Session IV
 
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM    Fencing, Youth Classes (Ages 7-18) - Youth Fencing - Session IV (Beginner/Advanced)
 
Tuesday May 7, 2019
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Digital Arts and Design Club (Grades 3-5) - Digital Arts & Design Club
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Premier Basketball Clinic (Grades K-12) - Premier Basketball (Grades K-2)
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Premier Basketball Clinic (Grades K-12) - Premier Basketball (Grades 3-6)
 
Wednesday May 8, 2019
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Volleyball, Adult Program - Adult Volleyball
 
Thursday May 9, 2019
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Track & Field - Spring Program (Grades 1-5 and 6-8) - Spring Track & Field (Grades 1-5)
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Track & Field - Spring Program (Grades 1-5 and 6-8) - Spring Track & Field (Grades 6-8)
 
7:15 PM - 8:45 PM    Men's Pick-Up Basketball (Ages 18+) - Men's Pick-Up Basketball: Session III
 
Friday May 10, 2019
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Trails Comittiee
 
Saturday May 11, 2019
8:30 AM - 9:25 AM    Micro Wheels (Ages 2-4) - Micro Wheels
 
9:00 AM - 9:40 AM    Super Soccer Stars: Kick & Play (12-24 months) - Kick & Play
 
9:00 AM - 9:40 AM    Super Soccer Stars (Ages 2-7) - Super Soccer Stars (Ages 2 1/2-3): Session 2
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Super Soccer Stars (Ages 2-7) - Super Soccer Stars (Ages 3-4): Session 1
 
9:30 AM - 10:25 AM    Micro Basketball (Ages 4-6) - Micro Basketball (Ages 4-6)
 
9:45 AM - 10:25 AM    Super Soccer Stars (Ages 2-7) - Super Soccer Stars (Ages 2 1/2-3): Session 1
 
9:45 AM - 10:30 PM    Super Soccer Stars (Ages 2-7) - Super Soccer Stars (Ages 3-4): Session 4
 
9:50 AM - 10:30 AM    Super Soccer Stars (Ages 2-7) - Super Soccer Stars (Ages 2-2 1/2)
 
10:30 AM - 11:20 PM    Super Soccer Stars (Ages 2-7) - Super Soccer Stars (Ages 4-5): Session 1
 
10:35 AM - 11:20 AM    Super Soccer Stars (Ages 2-7) - Super Soccer Stars (Ages 3-4): Session 2
 
11:25 AM - 12:10 PM    Super Soccer Stars (Ages 2-7) - Super Soccer Stars (Ages 3-4): Session 3
 
11:25 AM - 12:15 PM    Super Soccer Stars (Ages 2-7) - Super Soccer Stars (Ages 4-5): Session 2
 
12:15 PM - 1:15 PM    Super Soccer Stars (Ages 2-7) - Super Soccer Stars (Ages 5-7)
 
Monday May 13, 2019
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM    Tennis, Quickstart (Ages 6-11) Spring - Quickstart Tennis (Ages 6-8) - MONDAYS [5 weeks]
 
4:05 PM - 5:00 PM    Tennis, Quickstart (Ages 6-11) Spring - Quickstart Tennis (Ages 9-11) - MONDAYS [5 Weeks]
 
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM    Fencing, Youth Classes (Ages 7-18) - Youth Fencing - Session IV (Beginner/Intermediate)
 
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM    Fencing, Adult Classes - Adult Fencing - Session IV
 
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM    Fencing, Youth Classes (Ages 7-18) - Youth Fencing - Session IV (Beginner/Advanced)
 
Tuesday May 14, 2019
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM    Tennis, Quickstart (Ages 6-11) Spring - Quickstart Tennis (Ages 6-8) - TUESDAYS
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Digital Arts and Design Club (Grades 3-5) - Digital Arts & Design Club
 
4:05 PM - 5:00 PM    Tennis, Quickstart (Ages 6-11) Spring - Quickstart Tennis (Ages 9-11) - TUESDAYS
 
5:05 PM - 6:00 PM    Tennis, Quickstart (Ages 12-18) Spring - Quickstart (Ages 12-18) - TUESDAYS
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Premier Basketball Clinic (Grades K-12) - Premier Basketball (Grades K-2)
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Premier Basketball Clinic (Grades K-12) - Premier Basketball (Grades 3-6)
 
Wednesday May 15, 2019
2:05 PM - 2:35 PM    Tennis, Tiny Tots (Ages 3 1/2 - 5) Spring - Tiny Tots Tennis - WEDNESDAYS
 
2:35 PM - 3:05 PM    Tennis, Tiny Tots (Ages 3 1/2 - 5) Spring - Tiny Tots Tennis - WEDNESDAYS
 
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM    Tennis, Quickstart (Ages 6-11) Spring - Quickstart Tennis (Ages 6-8) - WEDNESDAYS
 
4:05 PM - 5:00 PM    Tennis, Quickstart (Ages 6-11) Spring - Quickstart Tennis (Ages 9-11) - WEDNESDAYS
 
Thursday May 16, 2019
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM    Tennis, Quickstart (Ages 6-11) Spring - Quickstart Tennis (Ages 6-8) - THURSDAYS
 
4:05 PM - 5:00 PM    Tennis, Quickstart (Ages 6-11) Spring - Quickstart Tennis (Ages 9-11) - THURSDAYS
 
5:05 PM - 6:00 PM    Tennis, Quickstart (Ages 12-18) Spring - Quickstart (Ages 12-18) - THURSDAYS
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Track & Field - Spring Program (Grades 1-5 and 6-8) - Spring Track & Field (Grades 1-5)
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Track & Field - Spring Program (Grades 1-5 and 6-8) - Spring Track & Field (Grades 6-8)
 
7:15 PM - 8:45 PM    Men's Pick-Up Basketball (Ages 18+) - Men's Pick-Up Basketball: Session III
 
Friday May 17, 2019
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM    Tennis, Quickstart (Ages 6-11) Spring - Quickstart Tennis (Ages 6-8) - FRIDAYS
 
4:05 PM - 5:00 PM    Tennis, Quickstart (Ages 6-11) Spring - Quickstart Tennis (Ages 9-11) - FRIDAYS
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Archery, Youth and Family Program (Ages 8+) - Archery (Ages 8-17)
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Archery, Youth and Family Program (Ages 8+) - Archery (Parent/Guardian)
 
Saturday May 18, 2019
8:30 AM - 9:25 AM    Micro Wheels (Ages 2-4) - Micro Wheels
 
9:00 AM - 9:40 AM    Super Soccer Stars: Kick & Play (12-24 months) - Kick & Play
 
9:00 AM - 9:40 AM    Super Soccer Stars (Ages 2-7) - Super Soccer Stars (Ages 2 1/2-3): Session 2
 
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM    Super Soccer Stars (Ages 2-7) - Super Soccer Stars (Ages 3-4): Session 1
 
9:30 AM - 10:25 AM    Micro Basketball (Ages 4-6) - Micro Basketball (Ages 4-6)
 
9:45 AM - 10:25 AM    Super Soccer Stars (Ages 2-7) - Super Soccer Stars (Ages 2 1/2-3): Session 1
 
9:45 AM - 10:30 PM    Super Soccer Stars (Ages 2-7) - Super Soccer Stars (Ages 3-4): Session 4
 
9:50 AM - 10:30 AM    Super Soccer Stars (Ages 2-7) - Super Soccer Stars (Ages 2-2 1/2)
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Girl Scouts
 
10:30 AM - 11:20 PM    Super Soccer Stars (Ages 2-7) - Super Soccer Stars (Ages 4-5): Session 1
 
10:35 AM - 11:20 AM    Super Soccer Stars (Ages 2-7) - Super Soccer Stars (Ages 3-4): Session 2
 
11:25 AM - 12:10 PM    Super Soccer Stars (Ages 2-7) - Super Soccer Stars (Ages 3-4): Session 3
 
11:25 AM - 12:15 PM    Super Soccer Stars (Ages 2-7) - Super Soccer Stars (Ages 4-5): Session 2
 
12:15 PM - 1:15 PM    Super Soccer Stars (Ages 2-7) - Super Soccer Stars (Ages 5-7)